|
|
Burns, James Macgregor ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Burns, James MacGregor Roosevelt The Soldier of Freedom Harcourt Brace Jovanovich 1970 0151788715 / 9780151788712 First Edition First Printing Cloth Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 1970 stated first edition cloth hardcover and dust jacket. Shelfwear on cloth hardcover and dust jacket. Light tanning on page edges. Protective mylar cover. 722 pages Price:
14.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Burns, James Macgregor THE VINEYARD OF LIBERTY Knopf 1982 0394505468 / 9780394505466 First Edition Cloth As New in As New dust jacket 1982 stated first edition Knopf cloth hardcover and dust jacket in excellent condition. Book is unread. Dust jacket is excellent. Protective mylar cover. American Experiment 1.75 x 9.5 x 6.75 Inches Price:
28.45 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Burns, James Macgregor The Workshop of Democrary American Experience Vol 2 Alfred A. Knopf 1985 0394512758 / 9780394512754 First Edition Cloth Fine in Very Good dust jacket 1985 Knopf stated first edition cloth hardcover and dust jacket in fine/very good condition. Book is excellent and unread. Dust jacket has two tears and a bit of shelfwear. Protective mylar cover. American Experiment, Vol 2 1.65 x 9.29 x 6.38 Inches 670 pages Price:
15.15 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burns, James Macgregor on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Burns, James Macgregor on Agorabooks.net Burns, James Macgregor on Aldensbooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Allbooksconsidered.com Burns, James Macgregor on Atlantavintagebooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Burns, James Macgregor on Avenuebookandco.com Burns, James Macgregor on Bookedfull.com Burns, James Macgregor on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Burns, James Macgregor on Bookhousestl.com Burns, James Macgregor on Booksleftbehind.com Burns, James Macgregor on Bookwormhbg.com Burns, James Macgregor on Brownsbooks.ca Burns, James Macgregor on Carlsonturnerbooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Chrismcmillenbooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Claytonbooks.com
| Burns, James Macgregor on Cranberrybooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Derbybookshelf.com Burns, James Macgregor on Earthlightbooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Ebooksweb.net Burns, James Macgregor on Genethebookpeddler.com Burns, James Macgregor on Guthriebooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Hammondsbooks.net Burns, James Macgregor on Hardingsbooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Joslu.com Burns, James Macgregor on Lacroixbookseller.com Burns, James Macgregor on Leurabooks.com.au Burns, James Macgregor on Loyaloakbooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Martysbooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Mccauleybooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Mrmlonline.com Burns, James Macgregor on Oddballbooks.com
| Burns, James Macgregor on Oldfloridabookstore.com Burns, James Macgregor on Onceuponatimebooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Pgbbooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Phatpocket.com Burns, James Macgregor on Ppetersonbookseller.com Burns, James Macgregor on Raindogbooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Readitagain1.com Burns, James Macgregor on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Russellbooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Scottsbooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Springystreasures.com Burns, James Macgregor on Talleysbooks.com Burns, James Macgregor on Twintomes.com |
|
|