Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Radzinsky, Edvard. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Radzinsky, Edvard. Stalin: the First in-Depth Biography Based on Explosive New Documents From Russia's Secret Archives.
New York, NY, U.S.A. Doubleday Publishing 1996 0385473974 / 9780385473972 First Edition First Printing Hardcover As New in As New dust jacket 
1996 stated first edition, first printing partial cloth hardcover and dust jacket in excellent condition. Book is unread. Protected in mylar cover. 
Price: 37.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Radzinsky, Edvard. Stalin: the First in-Depth Biography Based on Explosive New Documents From Russia's Secret Archives.
New York, NY, U.S.A. Doubleday Publishing 1996 0385473974 / 9780385473972 First Edition First Printing Hardcover New in New dust jacket 
New stated first edition, first printing partial cloth hardcover and dust jacket in excellent condition. Protective mylar cover. 
Price: 42.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Radzinsky, Edvard. The Last Tsar: The Life and Death of Nicholas II
New York, New York, U.S.A. Doubleday 1992 1385423730 / 9781385423738 First Edition Eleventh Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1992 Doubleday eleventh printing very good cloth over boards hardcover and dust jacket in very good condition. Shelfwear on dust jacket. Name written on front free endpaper. Protective mylar cover. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Radzinsky, Edvard. The Rasputin File
Doubleday 2000 0385489099 / 9780385489096 First Edition First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2000 stated first edition, first printing partial cloth hardcover and dust jacket very good. A bit of shelfwear on hardcover and dust jacket. Protective mylar cover. 
Price: 21.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Radzinsky, Edvard. The Rasputin File
Doubleday 2000 0385489099 / 9780385489096 First Edition First Printing Hardcover As New in As New dust jacket 
2000 stated first edition, first printing partial cloth hardcover and dust jacket in excellent condition. Book is unread. Protective mylar cover. 
Price: 33.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Radzinsky, Edvard. on 50000books.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Act2books.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Agorabooks.net
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Andmeisterbooks.co.uk
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Avenuebookandco.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Braintreeusedbooks.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Central-bookexchange.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Dawnturnerbooks.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Downtownbooksellers.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Dunawaybooks.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Edconroybooks.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Elsworthhob.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Hammondsbooks.net
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Hennikerbookfarm.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Hookedonhistory.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Joslu.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Leurabooks.com.au
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Literaturopolis.net
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Mccauleybooks.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Mottbooks.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Nomadestore.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Oddballbooks.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Odonoghuebooks.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Pgbbooks.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Polesworthbookshop.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Pribooks.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Riverwashbooks.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Russellbooks.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Scorpiobooks.co.uk
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Springystreasures.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on The-book-cellar.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Twicesoldtales.ca
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Used-and-rare-books.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Used.orcabooks.com
Radzinsky, Edvard. on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@SVIRDENBOOKS.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie